हॉटेस्ट क्रिक चौपाल · होम
शीर्ष मैचेस
IPL2026-05-31Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 5 wkts
Royal Challengers Bengaluru161/5 (18 ov)
Gujarat Titans155/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-29Gujarat Titans won by 7 wkts
Gujarat Titans219/3 (18.4 ov)
Rajasthan Royals214/6 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-27Rajasthan Royals won by 47 runs
Sunrisers Hyderabad196/10 (19.2 ov)
Rajasthan Royals243/8 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-26Royal Challengers Bengaluru won by 92 runs
Royal Challengers Bengaluru254/5 (20 ov)
Gujarat Titans162/10 (19.3 ov)IPL2026-05-24Delhi Capitals won by 40 runs
Kolkata Knight Riders163/10 (18.4 ov)
Delhi Capitals203/5 (20 ov)IPL2026-05-24Rajasthan Royals won by 30 runs
Mumbai Indians175/9 (20 ov)
Rajasthan Royals205/8 (20 ov)
Benching Kuldeep Yadav: An Unnamed Former Captain's Remark and the Unfinished Conversation About Selection Logic
Litton Das's Hip, Simmons's 'Opportunity' Doctrine, and the Count Nobody Is Keeping Before Mirpur
Ranji Trophy: Himachal's 'Fight' Is a Process, Not a Result — and Mumbai's 528/8 Is a Statement
An Abu Dhabi Evening, Litton's First Day and Mehidy's Fever: The Real Question About Bangladesh's ODI XI
PCB Commentary Panel and Pakistan-Hosted ODI Tri-Series: The Broadcast Product Is Being Sold Before the Cricket
Gqeberha's 99: Australia's Follow-On Was Caused by Batting, Not the Pitch
Three Centuries, Three Points: Gill Is Back, but Punjab's Real Question Is Wickets
Hagley Oval's 161: India's adaptability faces the page nobody bothered to read
Toss Won, Batting Chosen: A Deep Analysis of Bangladesh's Three-Change XI in Abu Dhabi
The Patch Note That Became a Constitution: The Version of Indian Boxing That No Longer Supports Its Client
The El Clasico Referee Change Is Not the Story — the Three-Week-Early Leak Is
After Singapore, McLaren Declares the Matter 'Closed': Norris's Decision and an Upgrade Package That Tells Half the Story
100 Grams, Eight Medals, One Scale: An Audit of Indian Wrestling's Ledger
The 27th-Minute Penalty and the 28th-Minute Reversal: Galatasaray's Argument at Lille Runs Deeper Than the Referee
What a Wrestler Costs: Reading Indian Wrestling's Transfer Window Before the 2026 Auction
Toluca 1-1 San Luis: A 61st-Minute Goal, a 96th-Minute Penalty, and a Match Report With Three Numbers in ItA 96th-minute penalty. On the scoresheet it is a single number — and the matc...
One Centre-Back, Forty Yards, and United's Broken Build-Up: What Bruno Fernandes's Outburst Really MeantForget the scoreboard for a minute. The image that stings from that night in...
Dewa United's 2-0 Win: The 79-Minute Wait and the Real Cost of Displacing Persija from the SummitWhen Messidoro's corner met Nick Kuipers' head in the 79th minute at Banten...
The MVP Went to the IGL, Not the Rifler: Reading LOUD's Second Title Through 1.49 Million Viewers and One Asterisk2026-10-22 09:18
Babybay's China Move and G2's 2027 Succession Plan: Why a Top-Four Finish Didn't Save the Roster2026-10-22 09:00
Le Ha Anh Tuan and NK FC Online Fall Short: T1 Win FC Pro Champions Cup Final on Penalties2026-10-22 08:55
GAM Esports Secures VCT Pacific Partner Slot: Vietnam's First VALORANT Entry in 2027, With Zero Roster on Paper2026-10-22 07:05
LCK Viewership Doubled in Six Years — But the Metric's Biggest Truth Is Hiding in the Korean Domestic Audience2026-10-22 06:58
VCT 2027: Riot's Open Calendar and the Invisible Indian Contenders2026-10-22 04:28
TFT's Unreal Engine Gamble: The One Number Missing From Riot's Apology2026-10-22 03:25
The Empty Payload Report: When the Analysis Pipeline Turned on Itself2026-10-22 01:58
VCT 2027 Calendar Is Out — But What Riot Didn't Say Is the Real Story2026-10-22 01:50
The Two-Second Lag: At Worlds 2026, T1's Real Opponent Isn't Gen.G — It's Their Own Decision Clock2026-10-22 01:42
Phantom Blade Zero: S-Game's Terms and Unresolved Risks Before the October 29, 2026 Release2026-10-22 00:47
Behind Phantom Blade Zero's October 29, 2026 Date Sits an Unfinished Ledger2026-10-22 00:40
The MVP Went to the IGL, Not the Rifler: Reading LOUD's Second Title Through 1.49 Million Viewers and One Asterisk2026-10-22 09:18
VCT 2027: Riot's Open Calendar and the Invisible Indian Contenders2026-10-22 04:28
TFT's Unreal Engine Gamble: The One Number Missing From Riot's Apology2026-10-22 03:25
Babybay's China Move and G2's 2027 Succession Plan: Why a Top-Four Finish Didn't Save the Roster2026-10-22 09:00
Le Ha Anh Tuan and NK FC Online Fall Short: T1 Win FC Pro Champions Cup Final on Penalties2026-10-22 08:55
GAM Esports Secures VCT Pacific Partner Slot: Vietnam's First VALORANT Entry in 2027, With Zero Roster on Paper2026-10-22 07:05
LCK Viewership Doubled in Six Years — But the Metric's Biggest Truth Is Hiding in the Korean Domestic Audience2026-10-22 06:58
Baskonia: One Guaranteed Year, a Leaking Scouting Pipeline and Howard's Exit to Zenit
The Footnote in Oklahoma City's 'Statement Win': 116-104 Looks Clean Until You Read the Second Quarter
118 Points, 40 Minutes and a 17-Point Top Scorer: Auditing Esenler Erokspor's 3-0 Start
Schema Passed, Evidence Zero: Audit Report of an Empty Payload
Tyrese Martin's 38 Points and Barcelona's Two Losses: Auditing the 'Playoff Every Night' Line
Doncic's 28 Points, 29 Minutes and the Warriors' Half-Statement: The Full Ledger of Opening NightThe first message on my phone after opening night was a screenshot of a box...
Schema Passed, Evidence Zero: Audit Report of an Empty PayloadThe file had ten fields. Nine were empty. And the system coloured it green. A...
Field Hockey· Hot
- 1Dhaka's 33-20: The Scoreboard Shows a Win, the Audit Leaves Twenty Goals Unanswered
- 2IHF Nations Trophy: A Tape Audit of Bangladesh's 33-20 Win — The 20 Second-Half Goals and a Defence Claim With No Baseline
- 3Bangladesh's 33-20 Win in Dhaka: Second-Half Explosion, But Defence and Goalkeeper Questions Remain
- 4A 33-20 Margin, a 20-Goal Warning: Bangladesh’s Ledger from Dhaka’s Court to the India Fixture
- 5Asian Champions Trophy: Bangladesh's Seat Came From Pakistan's Absence, and the Real Question Is 18 Names Versus 16
- 653 Goals in Dhaka: Bangladesh's 33-20 Win Is Not the Win It Looks Like
- 7Dhaka 33-20: Bangladesh's Win Belongs to the Second Half, and the Real Question Is the Data Nobody Recorded
- 8Asian Champions Trophy: Bangladesh's Entry Is a Gift of Pakistan's Absence — The Real Story Lies in a German Coach and Two Weeks of Preparation
- 9Sixteen Names, a Claim of Eighteen, Four Days of Visa: Bangladesh's Rushed Champions Trophy
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — But the Official Release Contradicts Its Own Story
62 Matches, 13 Nations in Ahmedabad — and the One Country That Isn't There
Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship 2026: Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain — What the Announcement Left Out
Surjeet Singh Captain, Naveen Kumar Vice-Captain: Before the Commonwealth Kabaddi Championship, India's Real Test Is Not the Tape but the Rope
Pakistan's Withdrawal Bursts a Myth: The Medal Lost in Ahmedabad Was Already Lost at the Asian Games
एशियाई क्रिकेट टैग्स
100 Grams, Eight Medals, One Scale: An Audit of Indian Wrestling's Ledger2026-10-23 07:39
What a Wrestler Costs: Reading Indian Wrestling's Transfer Window Before the 2026 Auction2026-10-23 07:13
Follow the Swelling, Not the Statement: The Three-Column Ledger of Injury Economics in Indian Wrestling2026-10-23 04:08
The Indian Wrestling Ledger: Eight Medals, Zero Golds, and the 100 Grams on the Scale2026-10-23 06:16
The Akhada Transfer Window: In Wrestling, the Entry Form Decides Who Wrestles Where, Not a Contract2026-10-23 05:05
One Hundred Grams, One Scale, Two Columns: Indian Wrestling Is Decided on Paper, Not on the Mat2026-10-23 04:33
Six Quotas, Zero Medals: Indian Boxing's Real Scorecard Is Locked Inside the Services Payroll
The Patch Note That Became a Constitution: The Version of Indian Boxing That No Longer Supports Its Client
Lost in the Annexure: India's Boxing Crisis Lives in the Weight-Class List and the Payroll, Not the Ring
Six Quotas, Zero Medals: After Paris, Indian Boxing's Real Ledger Sits in the Weight-Class Column
Boxing’s Transfer Window: Where Eligibility, Not Fees, Sets the Price
Indian Boxing's Real Transfer Market: Not Doors, But Clearance Files
2026-10-22 06:59Hanoi Marathon: The 2:47:52 'Record' and the 21-Minute Gap
2026-10-22 03:58Empty Ledger, Full Stadium: Why an Athletics Verdict Cannot Be Written Without the Number
2026-10-22 01:53Hanoi's 2:47:52: The Record That Fell Was a Course Record, Not a National One
2026-10-22 08:32What the Empty File Said: The False-Clearance Habit in Indian Athletics Reporting
2026-10-22 02:59VPIM 2026 Hanoi Marathon: When 2:47:52 Gets Called 'Queen', Read the Ledger First
यादृच्छिक टैग्स
An Se-young's 47th title is not just a number, it's proof of a 10-match streak over Yamaguchi
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th Title Is in the Ledger — the Ankle Is the Real Question
An Se-young's 47th title: a 98.4% season, a 44-match run, and an ankle reading the calendar
An Se-young's 47th Title: An Ankle in the Decider, a 44-Match Streak, and the French Open Four Days Later
Denmark Open: An Se-young's 47th Title, But the Real Story Is a 98.4% Win Rate and a 44-Match Streak
Eala snaps three-match skid: cruises past Parry 6-3, 6-1 in Ningbo, and the engine was the return, not the serve2026-10-22 10:03
Shanghai Title, World No. 13: Davidovich Fokina's Scoreboard Is Complete, His Stat Sheet Is Not2026-10-22 05:42
Chwalinska Has the Wuhan Trophy, but the Real Story Is Kartal's 650 Points2026-10-22 04:10
Basel Wildcard: Djokovic's 11th Place, Turin's Ninth-Place Cut and the 1,500-Point Arithmetic2026-10-22 03:59
Behind the Scoreboard in Shanghai: Davidovich Fokina's Slice, Zverev's Fatigue, and Jodar's Cold Head2026-10-22 02:26
A Wildcard Returned, a Farewell Unfinished: Reading the Monfils–Svitolina Split Through the Calendar2026-10-22 07:16
Wuhan Final: Chwalinska vs. Kartal — An Unprecedented Clash, Everything You Need to Know2026-10-22 06:36
FBR Chief Orders Time-Bound Tax Refund Procedure, Relief Expected for Taxpayers2026-10-22 04:58
Basel Wildcard: Djokovic's Ranking Math, and How Sinner's Injury Rewrites the Entire Turin Equation2026-10-22 01:44
Thirty Photos, Zero Lap Times: How Thursday at COTA Became a Seat-Market Document
F1 2026's Real Concorde: Eleven Signatures, Three Numbers and One Empty Stand
Austin's 55 Degrees: Where the Weekend Is Decided by the Cooling-vs-Drag Trade-Off, Not the Weather
After Singapore Sprint Clash, McLaren Factory Talks: Norris Takes Responsibility for ‘Better Decisions’
White Engine Cover, HP's Ink and Ferrari's Unanswered Question: Why the US GP Livery Was Sold in Engineering Language
Norris's 201 Points and Sixth Place: McLaren's Real Deficit Is Drag, Not Downforce
विश्व क्रिकेट टैग्स
The Science of Bunker and Rough Escapes: The Real Truth of Short Game Hidden in Five Tricky Lies2026-10-22 09:30
The Real Game of Masters Week: Why John Daly Is Pitching His Tent Outside Augusta National2026-10-22 07:58
Bermuda's Flat Board: Ben James Favored at +1175, but the Story Is Bigger Than 'Phenom'2026-10-22 07:48
Buick's Cheque, Yin's GIR: Shanghai Was Won on Process, Not on Field Strength2026-10-22 07:28
Bermuda Championship: The Limits of Course-Fit Modeling and the Single Risk Behind Five Picks2026-10-22 05:49
21 Under in Delhi: Chacarra's 63 and 70 Matter More Than the Win2026-10-22 03:33
Ruoning Yin's Second Buick LPGA Shanghai Title: 76.4% GIR, 14/14 Fairways — and the Three Numbers the Report Left Out2026-10-22 00:28
Jacob Bridgeman's Putting Warm-Up: The 30-Putt Routine He Runs Before Every Round, and the Number That Doesn't Add Up2026-10-22 07:04
Former NHL Stars in Golf: The Podcast Story, the Scorecard Truth2026-10-22 06:57
Oosthuizen's LIV Exit: The 'Schedule I Control' Argument Collides With the DP World Tour Rulebook2026-10-22 06:43
IPL · 2026
RkटीमPWT/NRLNRRPts
1
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.78318
Royal Challengers Bengaluru14905+0.783182
Gujarat Titans14905+0.69518
Gujarat Titans14905+0.695183
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.52418
Sunrisers Hyderabad14905+0.524184
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.18916
Rajasthan Royals14806+0.189165
Punjab Kings14706+0.30915
Punjab Kings14706+0.309156
Delhi Capitals14707-0.65114
Delhi Capitals14707-0.651147
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.14713
Kolkata Knight Riders14607-0.147138
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512
Chennai Super Kings14608-0.34512











